Jour |
Date |
Heure |
Terrain |
Match |
Genre |
Samedi |
06-04-2024 |
10H00 |
|
Chippis E1 - FC Crans-Montana 2 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
06-04-2024 |
13H30 |
|
FC Visp - Chippis B |
Championnat |
Samedi |
06-04-2024 |
14H30 |
|
Chippis D1 - FC Sierre 2 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
06-04-2024 |
14H30 |
|
Chippis D2 - FC Sierre 6 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
06-04-2024 |
18H00 |
|
FC Saint-Léonard - Chippis 1 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
06-04-2024 |
19H30 |
|
FC Granges - Chippis 2 |
Championnat |
Dimanche |
07-04-2024 |
14H30 |
N |
Chippis A - FC Fully |
Championnat |
Samedi |
13-04-2024 |
10H00 |
|
FC Miège Noble-Contrée 3 - Chippis D2 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
13-04-2024 |
10H30 |
|
FC Bramois - Chippis D1 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
13-04-2024 |
11H30 |
|
FC Saint-Léonard 1 - Chippis E1 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
13-04-2024 |
16H00 |
N |
Chippis B - FC Saint-Léonard |
Championnat |
Samedi |
13-04-2024 |
18H30 |
N |
Chippis 1 - FC Naters 2 |
Championnat |
Dimanche |
14-04-2024 |
10H30 |
N |
Chippis 2 - FC Grône |
Championnat |
Dimanche |
14-04-2024 |
14H00 |
|
FC Bramois - Chippis A |
Championnat |
Samedi |
20-04-2024 |
10H00 |
|
FC Bramois 3 - Chippis E1 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
20-04-2024 |
14H30 |
|
Chippis D1 - FC Châteauneuf 1 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
20-04-2024 |
14H30 |
|
Chippis D2 - Sion 6 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
20-04-2024 |
16H00 |
|
FC Steg - Chippis B |
Championnat |
Samedi |
20-04-2024 |
19H00 |
|
FC Vernayaz - Chippis 1 |
Championnat |
Dimanche |
21-04-2024 |
|
N |
Chippis 2 - FC Bramois 2 |
Championnat |
Dimanche |
21-04-2024 |
15H00 |
|
FC Grimisuat - Chippis A |
Championnat |
Mercredi |
24-04-2024 |
20H00 |
N |
Chippis 1 - FC Savièse |
Championnat |
Samedi |
27-04-2024 |
09H00 |
|
FC Anniviers - Chippis D2 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
27-04-2024 |
10H30 |
N |
Chippis B - FC Termen/Ried-Brig |
Championnat |
Samedi |
27-04-2024 |
14H00 |
|
Chippis E1 - FC Ardon 1 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
27-04-2024 |
18H00 |
|
FC Saxon Sports - Chippis 1 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
27-04-2024 |
18H00 |
|
FC Saint-Léonard 3 - Chippis 2 |
Championnat |
Dimanche |
28-04-2024 |
14H30 |
N |
Chippis A - FC Naters |
Championnat |
Mercredi |
01-05-2024 |
20H00 |
N |
Chippis 2 - FC Lens Chermignon |
Championnat |
Samedi |
04-05-2024 |
11H00 |
|
FC Granges 1 - Chippis E1 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
04-05-2024 |
13H00 |
|
FC Grimisuat - Chippis D1 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
04-05-2024 |
14H30 |
|
Chippis D2 - FC Sierre 5 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
04-05-2024 |
18H30 |
N |
Chippis 2 - FC Vétroz 2 |
Championnat |
Dimanche |
05-05-2024 |
|
|
FC Martigny-Sports 1 - Chippis A |
Championnat |
Dimanche |
05-05-2024 |
10H00 |
N |
Chippis 1 - FC Printse-Nendaz |
Championnat |
Samedi |
11-05-2024 |
10H00 |
|
Chippis D1 - FC Printse-Nendaz |
Championnat |
Samedi |
11-05-2024 |
10H00 |
|
FC Leuk-Susten 3 - Chippis D2 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
11-05-2024 |
14H00 |
|
Chippis E1 - FC Bramois 2 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
11-05-2024 |
16H00 |
|
FC Raron - Chippis B |
Championnat |
Samedi |
11-05-2024 |
18H30 |
|
FC Bramois - Chippis 1 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
11-05-2024 |
20H00 |
|
FC Crans-Montana - Chippis 2 |
Championnat |
Dimanche |
12-05-2024 |
14H30 |
N |
Chippis A - FC Saxon Sports |
Championnat |
Samedi |
18-05-2024 |
10H00 |
N |
Chippis B - SC Lalden |
Championnat |
Samedi |
18-05-2024 |
11H00 |
|
FC Grône - Chippis E1 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
18-05-2024 |
14H30 |
|
FC Sion Valais Wallis M13 - Chippis D1 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
18-05-2024 |
14H30 |
|
Chippis D2 - FC Bramois 5 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
18-05-2024 |
18H30 |
N |
Chippis 2 - GS Val d'Hérens |
Championnat |
Dimanche |
19-05-2024 |
10H00 |
N |
Chippis 1 - FC Riddes |
Championnat |
Dimanche |
19-05-2024 |
15H00 |
|
FC Sion 1 - Chippis A |
Championnat |
Samedi |
25-05-2024 |
|
|
FC Saint-Maurice - Chippis 1 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
25-05-2024 |
10H00 |
|
Chippis D1 - FC Sion |
Championnat |
Samedi |
25-05-2024 |
10H00 |
|
Team Rive Gauche (8051) 5 - Chippis D2 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
25-05-2024 |
14H00 |
|
FC St. Niklaus - Chippis B |
Championnat |
Samedi |
25-05-2024 |
14H00 |
|
Chippis E1 - FC Bramois 4 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
25-05-2024 |
21H30 |
|
US Ayent-Arbaz - Chippis 2 |
Championnat |
Dimanche |
26-05-2024 |
14H30 |
N |
Chippis A - US Collombey-Muraz |
Championnat |
Mercredi |
29-05-2024 |
|
N |
Chippis 1 - FC Brig-Glis |
Championnat |
Samedi |
01-06-2024 |
10H00 |
|
FC Savièse 1 - Chippis D1 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
01-06-2024 |
14H00 |
|
Chippis E1 - FC Anniviers 2 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
01-06-2024 |
16H00 |
N |
Chippis B - FC Miège Noble-Contrée |
Championnat |
Samedi |
01-06-2024 |
18H00 |
|
FC Savièse - Chippis 1 |
Championnat |
Dimanche |
02-06-2024 |
10H00 |
N |
Chippis 2 - FC Savièse 2 |
Championnat |
Dimanche |
02-06-2024 |
14H00 |
|
FC Savièse - Chippis A |
Championnat |
Samedi |
08-06-2024 |
10H00 |
|
Chippis D1 - Team Rive Gauche (8051) 1 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
08-06-2024 |
11H00 |
|
FC Crans-Montana 2 - Chippis E1 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
08-06-2024 |
16H00 |
|
Team Rive Gauche (8051) - Chippis B |
Championnat |
Samedi |
08-06-2024 |
18H30 |
N |
Chippis A - FC Sierre Sion United |
Championnat |
Samedi |
08-06-2024 |
20H00 |
|
FC Lens Chermignon - Chippis 2 |
Championnat |
Dimanche |
09-06-2024 |
10H00 |
N |
Chippis 1 - FC Fully |
Championnat |