Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs :
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Samedi   30-03-2019   11H00 Chippis E2 - FC Sierre 6
Championnat
Samedi   30-03-2019   13H30 Chippis E1 - FC Leuk-Susten 2
Championnat
Samedi   30-03-2019   15H00 Chippis C - FC Chalais Chermignon Lens
Championnat
Samedi   30-03-2019   15H00 FC Crans-Montana - Chippis D
Championnat
Samedi   30-03-2019   16H00 FC Chermignon - Chippis 2
Championnat
Samedi   30-03-2019   17H00 Chippis B - FC Sierre 2 région
Championnat
Dimanche   31-03-2019   10H30 Chippis 3 - FC Conthey 3
Championnat
Dimanche   31-03-2019   14H00 CS Interstar - Chippis 1
Championnat
Vendredi   05-04-2019   20H30 Chippis VE - FC Crans-Montana
Championnat
Samedi   06-04-2019   10H00 Chippis D - FC Chalais Chermignon Lens
Championnat
Samedi   06-04-2019   10H00 FC Chalais 2 - Chippis E2
Championnat
Samedi   06-04-2019   11H00 FC Salgesch - Chippis E1
Championnat
Samedi   06-04-2019   16H00 FC Noble-Contrée Miège - Chippis C
Championnat
Samedi   06-04-2019   18H00 Chippis 1 - FC Dardania Lausanne
Championnat
Samedi   06-04-2019   18H00 US Ayent-Arbaz 2 - Chippis 3
Championnat
Dimanche   07-04-2019   10H30 Chippis 2 - US Ayent-Arbaz
Championnat
Vendredi   12-04-2019   20H30 Chippis VE - FC Lens
Championnat
Samedi   13-04-2019   10H00 Chippis D - FC Noble-Contrée
Championnat
Samedi   13-04-2019   11H00 Chippis E2 - FC Chermignon-Lens 2
Championnat
Samedi   13-04-2019   13H30 Chippis E1 - FC Chermignon Lens
Championnat
Samedi   13-04-2019   15H00 Chippis C - FC Sierre 2 région
Championnat
Samedi   13-04-2019   17H00 FC Collex-Bossy 1 - Chippis 1
Championnat
Samedi   13-04-2019   17H00 Chippis B - FC Crans-Montana
Championnat
Samedi   13-04-2019   19H30 FC Crans-Montana - Chippis 2
Championnat
Dimanche   14-04-2019   Chippis 3 - FC Anniviers
Championnat
Jeudi   18-04-2019   19H30 FC Chermignon Lens Chalais - Chippis B
Championnat
Vendredi   26-04-2019   20H30 Amicale Port. Sierre - Chippis VE
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   FC Steg - Chippis E1
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   10H00 FC Lens-Chermignon - Chippis D
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   11H00 FC Crans-Montana 3 - Chippis E2
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   13H30 FC Bramois 2 - Chippis C
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   17H00 FC Forward Morges - Chippis 1
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   17H00 Fc Sion 3 - Chippis B
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   18H00 Chippis 2 - FC Saint-Léonard 2
Championnat
Dimanche   28-04-2019   FC Savièse 3 - Chippis 3
Championnat
Vendredi   03-05-2019   20H30 Chippis VE - FC Saint-Léonard
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   11H00 GS Trois-Lacs - Chippis D
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   11H00 Chippis E2 - FC Anniviers 2
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   13H30 Chippis E1 - FC Anniviers
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   15H30 Chippis B - GS Trois-Lacs
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   16H00 FC Evolène-Hérens - Chippis C
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   18H00 Chippis 1 - FC Conthey
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   19H00 FC US Hérens 2 - Chippis 3
Championnat
Dimanche   05-05-2019   10H30 Chippis 2 - FC Grône
Championnat
Vendredi   10-05-2019   20H30 FC Sierre - Chippis VE
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   FC Sierre 5 - Chippis E2
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   10H00 Chippis D - FC Crans-Montana
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   13H00 FC Crans-Montana 2 - Chippis E1
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   14H30 Chippis C - FC Crans-Montana
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   17H30 FC Evolène -Hérens - Chippis B
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   19H00 FC Chalais - Chippis 2
Championnat
Dimanche   12-05-2019   Chippis 3 - FC Evolène 2
Championnat
Dimanche   12-05-2019   10H30 FC Sierre - Chippis 1
Championnat
Vendredi   17-05-2019   20H30 Chippis VE - FC Bramois
Championnat
Samedi   18-05-2019   11H00 FC Chalais Chermignon Lens - Chippis D
Championnat
Samedi   18-05-2019   11H00 Chippis E2 - FC Leuk-Susten 3
Championnat
Samedi   18-05-2019   13H30 Chippis E1 - FC Miège 2
Championnat
Samedi   18-05-2019   16H30 FC Grimisuat - Chippis B
Championnat
Samedi   18-05-2019   17H00 US Ayent-Arbaz - Chippis C
Championnat
Samedi   18-05-2019   18H30 Chippis 1 - FC Veyrier Sports
Championnat
Dimanche   19-05-2019   10H30 Chippis 2 - FC Miège
Championnat
Dimanche   19-05-2019   10H30 FC Aproz - Chippis 3
Championnat
Vendredi   24-05-2019   20H30 US Ayent-Arbaz - Chippis VE
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   10H00 Chippis B - FC Châteauneuf
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   10H00 FC Noble-Contrée - Chippis E1
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   11H30 FC Noble-Contrée - Chippis D
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   13H30 FC Lalden 2 - Chippis E2
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   14H00 Chippis C - FC Sierre 3 région
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   19H30 FC Grimisuat 2 - Chippis 2
Championnat
Dimanche   26-05-2019   Chippis 3 - FC Grimisuat 3
Championnat
Dimanche   26-05-2019   16H00 FC Olympique de Genève - Chippis 1
Championnat
Mercredi   29-05-2019   19H00 Chippis D - FC Lens-Chermignon
Championnat
Samedi   01-06-2019   11H00 Chippis E2 - FC Raron 2
Championnat
Samedi   01-06-2019   13H30 Chippis E1 - FC Agarn
Championnat
Samedi   01-06-2019   18H30 Chippis 1 - FC UGS Genève
Championnat
Samedi   01-06-2019   20H30 Chippis 2 - FC Brig-Glis 3
Championnat
Dimanche   02-06-2019   10H30 FC Bramois 3 - Chippis 3
Championnat
Vendredi   07-06-2019   20H30 FC Savièse - Chippis VE
Championnat
Samedi   08-06-2019   11H00 FC Raron 3 - Chippis E2
Championnat
Samedi   08-06-2019   18H00 FC Amical Saint-Prex - Chippis 1
Championnat
Samedi   08-06-2019   18H00 Chippis 3 - FC Erde 2
Championnat
Samedi   08-06-2019   19H00 FC Ardon 2 - Chippis 2
Championnat
Vendredi   14-06-2019   20H30 Chippis VE - FC Erde
Championnat
Samedi   15-06-2019   18H00 Chippis 1 - FC Servette
Championnat